Via Fanfulla, 14 - 26900 Lodi | tel. 0371 442.1 | fax 0371 416027 | Email: urp@provincia.lodi.it | pec: provincia.lodi@pec.regione.lombardia.it
 
 
   

 
 
 











 


Sei in:  SITI TEMATICI  TUTELA AMBIENTALE  elenco aia agricole

   ELENCO AIA ALLEVAMENTI

AZ. AGRICOLA
COMUNE





Andena Benito Antonio e Paolo
Brembio











Arioli Pierangela e Figli s.s.
Zelo Buon Persico











Asti Pietro e Alberto s.s.
Pieve Fissiraga











Belloni Giuseppe
Livraga











F.lli Belloni soc. agricola s.s. (ex Belloni Paolo)
Borgo San Giovanni











Bianchi Ezzelino
Tavazzano con Villavesco











F.lli Bianchi Angelo e Roberto s.s.
Tavazzano con Villavesco











Caccialanza Fausto
Somaglia











"Campagna" di Zanotti Adelino & C.


Corno Giovine











"Cascina Serena" di Lingiardi Sandro Fabrizio


Camairago











Chiappini Bortolo
Ossago Lodigiano











Chioda dott. Pietro e Figli s.s.
Massalengo











Corradi Gaspare
Corno Giovine











Derottia Vittorio
Caselle Landi











Dordoni Francesco Luca e Simone s.s.
Bertonico











Dossena F.lli s.s.
Pieve Fissiraga











Eredi Raggi di Giovanni e Carlo Raggi s.s.
Livraga











Ferrari Fratelli di Angelo e Luigi Ferrari
Codogno











Giupponi Ottorino
San Rocco al Porto











G.R.A. di Tonoli Giuseppe e Andrea s.s.
Codogno











Invernizzi Antonio e Figli s.s.
Brembio











"La Risaia" s.r.l.
Caselle Landi











"Le Ghiande" s.s. di Bottazzi Giacomo Giovanni
Sant'Angelo Lodigiano











Locatelli Giuseppe e C. s.s.
Villanova del Sillaro











Lorenzini Vittorio e Figli di Lorenzini Carlo & C. s.s.
Maccastorna











Lucra 96 s.r.l.


Cornegliano Laudense













Madonini F.lli
Zelo Buon Persico











Mazzari Raffaele
San Rocco al Porto











Merino di Sozzi Filippo e Nicola s.s.
Camairago











Monasterolo di Tomasoni Alessandro e C. s.s.
Corte Palasio











Orsini Francesco e Figli s.s.
Montanaso Lombardo











Olivari Luigia Maria
San Fiorano











Ramelli Giacinto
Terranova dei Passerini











Robadello s.s.
Marudo











"San Geminiano" di Lanzi Ettore
Caselle Lurani











"S. Giovanni" soc. coop. a r.l.
Borgo San Giovanni











"S. Tommaso" di Raimondi Giovanni
Villanova del Sillaro











Sozzi Filippo e Nicola s.s.
Somaglia











Tamagni Sergio
Zelo Buon Persico











Tema s.s. (ex Tonoli Enrico)
Maleo











Toninelli F.lli
Marudo











Toninelli F.lli s.s. (Vigarolo)


Borghetto Lodigiano











Toninelli F.lli (ex Viganone di Bentivegna Maria e Bosoni Oreste)
Borghetto Lodigiano











Tosi Sante
Guardamiglio